D’s Nuts

PlayerSkill LevelMatches playedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
Shawn “Slim” Monach5 +, 611296094
Scot Dorsey510647362
Robin Callahan3303730
Donny Jenkins5 +, 6 (9B)6333837
Diane Reed31541170125
Dave Tadrzynski512578292

Monday 8 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Got Rack?17134511401
2Just the Tip17116505400
3Fortnite17116499428
4Rackheads1697453406
5Say Uncle1798495419
6Graspin’ by Straws1688447405
7The Misfits1679439407
8D’s Nuts16610368466
9Fah Cues17512404501