Chalk Dirty

PlayerSkill LevelMatches playedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints LostB&R's
Mark Alecia732126170
Ed Grabowski3 +21116160
Vince Mangum4+42230260
Chris Callahan6, 6 +32126221
Jennaca Cameron351428460
Scott Revell5 +54143281
Derek Benavides8+62427476

Monday 8 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1The Chosen660193141
2Mill Creek761213179
3Squad Deep752232158
4Penndel Pub 8743201191
5Fortnite743194189
6Got Rack?743166201
7Carbon Crusaders734197199
8Chalk Dirty734196202
9Rackheads734195190
10Over Ranked734192193
11The Replacements624160159
12Is What It Is725186220
13Slob Nation725169217
14Strippers & 8 Balls716161216