Squad Deep

PlayerSkill LevelMatches playedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints LostB&R's
Dom Tullio4, 4+1010100
George Loveless421116160
Jenn Tullio41014100
Jim Hendrickson41014100
Kenny Rutman8++ (8 Ball), 8+++ (9 Ball)000000
Steve Edelman4, 5 (9B)1101040
Wayne Schuman720210200

Monday 8 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Comstock2207040
2Say Uncle2206349
3Fortnite2206055
4Rooster2116642
5Penndel Pub (Josh)2116650
6Is What It Is2116254
7Rackheads2116153
8Got Rack?2115362
9Penndel Pub (Nick)2114962
10North Philly Squad 82024668
11Squad Deep2024470
12Mill Creek2023974