Squad Deep

PlayerSkill LevelMatches playedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
Jay Greenhough44041740
Cheryl Hendrickson3 +, 3 (8B)101610
Tom Abrams5139410476
Jim Hendrickson55142244
Steve Edelman53121726
George Loveless3 +1411311975
Mike Potoczny411748973
Nick Brett4+10647667

Wednesday 8 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Play 4 Keeps15132462325
2Deadpool15105475325
3Rooster15105441360
4Squad Deep1697442433
5Run Train1587405421
6The Originals15510396393
7Dunder Mifflin15510279397
8Underdogs15114303524