Penndel Pub (Nick)

PlayerSkill LevelMatches playedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints LostB&R's
Curt Krier51101060
Rick Ridge5 +1101030
Wayne Slebodnick421116130
Jeff Bernacki31014100
Tony White5 (8B), 6 (9B)000000
Nick Ferry62026200
Dave Bow51013100

Monday 8 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Comstock2207040
2Say Uncle2206349
3Fortnite2206055
4Rooster2116642
5Penndel Pub (Josh)2116650
6Is What It Is2116254
7Rackheads2116153
8Got Rack?2115362
9Penndel Pub (Nick)2114962
10North Philly Squad 82024668
11Squad Deep2024470
12Mill Creek2023974