Penndel Pub (Josh)

PlayerSkill LevelMatches playedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints LostB&R's
Josh Williams3000000
Dean Lekas51016100
Freddy Vasquez51101040
Marcos Badilla51101040
Don Lambert7+ (8 ball), 821116100
Dave Williams41101060
Joe Mcanulla31101060

Monday 8 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Comstock2207040
2Say Uncle2206349
3Fortnite2206055
4Rooster2116642
5Penndel Pub (Josh)2116650
6Is What It Is2116254
7Rackheads2116153
8Got Rack?2115362
9Penndel Pub (Nick)2114962
10North Philly Squad 82024668
11Squad Deep2024470
12Mill Creek2023974