Just the Tip

PlayerSkill LevelMatches playedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
Tom Bailey4, 5 (9B)4222628
Rob Mulryne4+4042040
Nick Comstock7 (8B), 8 (9B)5505022
John Holcombe34132234
James Astbury5110104
Derek Benavides8 (8B), 8+ (9B)3212616
Ashley Comstock3 +3121424

Monday 8 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Got Rack?770224131
2Fortnite752215144
3Amanda’s Team752214145
4Just the Tip743200168
5Graspin’ by Straws743192175
6Fah Cues734177178
7D’s Nuts734169187
8Say Uncle725198193
9Rackheads725177221