Hard D n’ Bubble G

PlayerSkill LevelMatches playedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints LostB&R's
Tom Golden7+ (8 ball), 8 (9B)1015102
Steve Edelman4, 5 (9B)20211200
Sean Cameron71101031
Jim Hendrickson4000000
Jenn Tullio41010100
Dom Tullio4, 4+1016100
Cheryl Hendrickson31101060
Bonnie McGoldrick41101050

Thursday 9 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1North Philly Squad 92207245
2Ballz Deep2206253
3Romper Room2115754
4False Hope2115653
5Got Rack 22115555
6Hard D n’ Bubble G2115264
7Misfits2025158
8Just In Case2024568