Graspin’ by Straws

PlayerSkill LevelMatches playedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
Scott Revell5 +, 6 (9B)6334040
Tom Sexton4101310
Bob Marshall5 +, 6 (9B)8355059
Pablo Santos59637554
Leo Giguere58354860
Chris Callahan6, 7 (9B)7253960
Jim Berghof58536053

Monday 8 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Got Rack?17134511401
2Just the Tip17116505400
3Fortnite17116499428
4Rackheads1697453406
5Say Uncle1798495419
6Graspin’ by Straws1688447405
7The Misfits1679439407
8D’s Nuts16610368466
9Fah Cues17512404501