Graspin’ by Straws

PlayerSkill LevelMatches playedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
Bob Marshall5 +, 6 (9B)4132433
Scott Revell5 +, 6 (9B)2111416
Tom Sexton4101310
Pablo Santos5220207
Chris Callahan6, 7 (9B)4132034
Leo Giguere5202820
Reinaldo Ortega6+, 7 (9B)4222727
Jim Berghof55414428

Monday 8 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Got Rack?770224131
2Fortnite752215144
3Amanda’s Team752214145
4Just the Tip743200168
5Graspin’ by Straws743192175
6Fah Cues734177178
7D’s Nuts734169187
8Say Uncle725198193
9Rackheads725177221