Amanderrrr

PlayerSkill LevelMatches playedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints LostB&R's
Amanda Schulze3 (8B), 4 (9B)1101060
Ashley Comstock3 +2028200
Cha Cha4, 5 Singles31214230
Nick Candeloro3 +2202070
Nick Comstock832125174
Pat Patro6000000
Sean Robbins1013100
Teddy Bare6000000

Monday 8 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Hill Hill2206554
2Fortnite2205652
3Rackheads3219280
4Amanderrrr3218083
5Vince Team3217990
6Is What It Is3129478
7Just Mill Creek3127888
8Got Rack?2025759
9Say Uncle3037390