Comstock

PlayerSkill LevelMatches playedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints LostB&R's
Alfredo Candeloro31016100
Amanda Schulze3 +, 4 (9B)1101030
Ashley Comstock31101060
Leo Khazanov31014100
Matt Hanson61101030
Nick Candeloro41101060
Nick Comstock81101001
Qazi Faizan5000000

Monday 8 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Comstock2207040
2Say Uncle2206349
3Fortnite2206055
4Rooster2116642
5Penndel Pub (Josh)2116650
6Is What It Is2116254
7Rackheads2116153
8Got Rack?2115362
9Penndel Pub (Nick)2114962
10North Philly Squad 82024668
11Squad Deep2024470
12Mill Creek2023974