Just In Case

PlayerSkill LevelMatches playedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
Norberto Toledo3 +, 4 (9B)3122224
John Tobin56424938
Jimmy Cuadro5 +2202011
Ed Ogden Jr.53122120
Don Van de Laar63212621
Bob Norton4+, 5 (9B)3122024
Adrian Herrera43212422

Thursday 9 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Misfits651205119
2Got Rack 2752223160
3Just In Case642192164
4Scratch This743213163
5Apocalypse Vol. 2532152140
6Tea Time532134143
7Sean’s Team633164163
8Edleman Team633161181
9False Hope633158170
10One Day Maybe725170221
119-Ball Bandits615137200
12Ballz Deep716157242