Monday 8 Ball

PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:

Monday 10/10 Wild Card @ 7:00

Game 1: 5th place vs WC

Game 2: 6th place vs WC

Friday 10/14 Quarterfinals @7:30:

Game 3: Game 1 winner vs 4th place

Game 4: Game 2 winner vs 3rd place

Saturday 10/15

12:00 – Semi-Finals

Game 5: Game 3 winner vs 1st place

Game 6: Game 4 winner vs 2nd place

4:00 – Finals – Game 5 winner vs Game 6 winner

Monday 8 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1The Replacements15123483346
2Fortnite15114462378
3Is What It Is15105434386
4Squad Deep1596423378
5Got Rack?1596410412
6Rackheads1587410431
7Mill Creek1578421421
8Penndel Pub (Josh)1578377432
9Comstock1569437415
10Untouchables15510413427
11The Leftovers14311314446
12Penndel Pub (Wayne)14212322434