Monday 8 Ball

Play In – Monday, May 9th @ 700
Quarter Final Round – Friday, May 13th @ 730
Semi Final & Final Round – Saturday, May 14th @ 3pm

1st Place – $768 and 1st round bye in the playoffs $$$
2nd Place – 1st round bye in the playoffs $$$
3/4 Place – Qualify for quarter final playoff round $$$
5/6 Place – Qualify for play in round on Monday, Jan 3rd
7-12 Place – Draw in weighted wild card to play a play in match vs 5/6

Monday 8 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Rackheads16133522335
2Untouchables16133491408
3Fortnite16115480426
4Is What It Is1697467410
5Comstock1697435412
6Penndel Pub (Josh)1688459418
7Got Rack?1688410487
8Say Uncle1679423472
9The Replacements16610442483
10Squad Deep16511412470
11Mill Creek16511411469
12Penndel Pub (Nick)16214364526