Untouchables vs Got Rack?

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
Untouchables25025
Got Rack?34134

Untouchables

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Chris Small5 +000000
Andrew Brooks5000000
Jim Kallas7000000
Bob Briggs7+ (8 ball)1015100
Steve Webb51016100
Jamie Perez6+000000
Macho Rodriguez4+1014100
Pablo Santos4+000000
Reinaldo Ortega6+1101040
Total  1    

Got Rack?

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Brian Schindler5000000
Larry Russell, Sr.71101052
Chrissy Monaco3000000
Bonnie McGoldrick31101060
Larry Russell, Jr.4000000
Nick Argenti61101040
Mark Russell4000000
Dan Kalman6 +1014100
Total  3    

Details

Date Time League Season
July 18, 2022 7:00 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA '22 Summer 8 Ball