Thunder Strike vs Tea Time

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
Thunder Strike36136
Tea Time20020

Thunder Strike

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Bob Norton4+000000
Don Van de Laar6000000
Ed Ogden Jr.51101030
Norberto Toledo41016100
John Tobin51101060
Jimmy Cuadro51101010
Total  3    

Tea Time

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Tom Golden8 (8B)000000
Dave Tadrzynski51016100
Shawn “Slim” Monach5 +000000
Ben Holcombe6 +1011100
John Holcombe31101061
Mike Newborg3000000
Tom Pfeiffer41013100
Total  1    

Details

Date Time League Season
April 11, 2019 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2019 Spring 9 Ball

Venue

Andalusia Bar and Grill
973 Bristol Pike, Bensalem, PA 19020, USA