Thunder Strike vs Fortnite 6

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
Thunder Strike25025
Fortnite 630130

Thunder Strike

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Bob Norton4+1014100
Don Van de Laar61015100
Ed Ogden Jr.5000000
Norberto Toledo41016100
John Tobin5000000
Jimmy Cuadro51101000
Total  1    

Fortnite 6

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Sean Cameron7 (8B)000000
Megan Gazafi31101060
Jim Gazafi Jr7 (8B)1101051
Ryan Lorenzo4000000
Ed Yim51101040
Ajani Anderson41010100
Total  3    

Details

Date Time League Season
April 4, 2019 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2019 Spring 9 Ball

Venue

Andalusia Bar and Grill
973 Bristol Pike, Bensalem, PA 19020, USA