Thunder Strike vs Edleman Team

vs

Thunder Strike

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Bob Norton4+1016100
Don Van de Laar61101050
Ed Ogden Jr.51101040
Reinaldo Ortega6+1101000
Dave Aleman4000000
Norberto Toledo4000000
Total  3    

Edleman Team

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Steve Edelman51014100
Jim Hendrickson5000000
Jay Greenhough41101060
Cheryl Hendrickson3 +000000
Dom Tullio51010100
Tom Abrams5000000
Total  1    

Details

Date Time League Season
November 29, 2018 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2018 Fall Thursday 9 Ball

Venue

Andalusia Bar and Grill
973 Bristol Pike, Bensalem, PA 19020, USA