Team Callahan vs Penndel Pub (Wayne)

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
The Leftovers27027
Penndel Pub (Wayne)30130

The Leftovers

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Scott Revell5 (8B)1101060
Jim Cherepko421113140
Jennaca Cameron31014100
Dave Cope III7000000
Robin Callahan3000000
Chris Callahan6000000
Shawn “Slim” Monach6000000
Total  2    

Penndel Pub (Wayne)

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Alfredo Candeloro31016100
Wayne Slebodnick4000000
Jeff Bernacki31014100
Bill McDonald31101040
Bernie Whiteman31101030
Rick Ridge5 +000000
Total  2    

Details

Date Time League Season
June 20, 2022 7:00 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA '22 Summer 8 Ball

Venue

5 Points table 1
Emilie, Levittown, Bristol Township, Bucks County, Pennsylvania, 19057, United States