Team Callahan vs Penndel Pub (Josh)

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
The Leftovers23023
Penndel Pub (Josh)34134

The Leftovers

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Scott Revell5 (8B)000000
Jim Cherepko41014100
Jennaca Cameron3000000
Britt Hartman3000000
Dave Cope III7000000
Robin Callahan31101040
Chris Callahan61015100
Shawn “Slim” Monach61014100
Total  1    

Penndel Pub (Josh)

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Joe Kientzy61101040
Josh Williams31014100
Dean Lekas51101040
Freddy Vasquez51101050
Marcus Badilla5000000
Dave Williams4000000
Joe Mcanulla3000000
Total  3    

Details

Date Time League Season
June 13, 2022 7:00 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA '22 Summer 8 Ball