Tea Time vs Misfits

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
Tea Time22122
Misfits22022

Tea Time

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Tom Golden7+ (8 ball)1101020
Dave Tadrzynski51101000
Shawn “Slim” Monach5 +000000
Bill Armentani4000000
Nelson Melgar5000000
Shane Reardon3 (8B)000000
Forfeit – 9Ball Teams-000000
Mark Hilgar5 +1012100
Eric Cantor31010100
Total  2    

Misfits

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Danny Doherty6000000
Nick Mil61012100
Bob Marshall51010100
Mike Williams7000000
Ronal Garcia6000000
Qazi Faizan51101021
Ed Grabon61101000
Total  2    

Details

Date Time League Season
January 9, 2020 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2019 Winter Thursday

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA