Sean’s Team vs Got Rack 2

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
Sean’s Team24024
Got Rack 228128

Sean’s Team

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Sean Cameron7 (8B)000000
Andrea Kopanaiko31010100
Mikey Little7 (8B)1101042
Andrew Lamantia3 +000000
Bobby Carey4000000
Henry Soboloski3 +000000
Freddy McKee4000000
Josh Fryberger41101040
Total  2    

Got Rack 2

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Larry Russell, Jr.41014100
Larry Russell, Sr.7000000
Nick Argenti6000000
Mark Russell41101000
Brian Schindler51011040
Fred Mancini61014100
Steve Byers4000000
Total  1    

Details

Date Time League Season
January 16, 2020 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2019 Winter Thursday

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA