Scratch This vs Thunder Strike

vs

Scratch This

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Ray Sorensen5000000
Debbie Sorensen31014100
Bobby Carey51016100
Sean Cameron7 (8B)1015101
Total  0    

Thunder Strike

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Bob Norton4+000000
Don Van de Laar61101051
Ed Ogden Jr.51101040
Reinaldo Ortega6+000000
Dave Aleman41101060
Norberto Toledo41101040
Total  4    

Details

Date Time League Season
October 10, 2018 5:04 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2018 Fall Thursday 9 Ball

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA