Penndel Pub (Josh) vs Untouchables

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
Penndel Pub (Josh)26026
Untouchables32132

Penndel Pub (Josh)

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Joe Kientzy6000000
Josh Williams3000000
Dean Lekas51016100
Freddy Vasquez51101060
Marcus Badilla51101060
Dave Williams41010100
Joe Mcanulla3000000
Total  2    

Untouchables

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Chris Small5 +1016100
Andrew Brooks5000000
Jim Kallas7000000
Bob Briggs7 (8B)000000
Steve Webb51101000
Jamie Perez6+000000
Macho Rodriguez4+000000
Pablo Santos4+1016100
Reinaldo Ortega6+1101060
Total  2    

Details

Date Time League Season
June 20, 2022 7:00 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA '22 Summer 8 Ball

Venue

Pendel Pub
63 W Lincoln Hwy, Penndel, PA 19047, USA