One Day Maybe vs Misfits

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
One Day Maybe10010
Misfits40140

One Day Maybe

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Robin Callahan31010100
Dan Brudon6 +1014100
Greg Hicks6 (9B)000000
Drew Clausen7 (9B)1014100
Pete Hicks7 (9B)1012100
Jim Cherepko4 (9B)000000
Total  0    

Misfits

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Danny Doherty6000000
Ed Grabon61101040
Nick Mil61101022
Bob Marshall5000000
Mike Williams7000000
Ronal Garcia61101041
Qazi Faizan41101000
John Gill #4984000000
Total  4    

Details

Date Time League Season
December 5, 2019 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2019 Winter Thursday

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA