Misfits vs Scratch This

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
Misfits24024
Scratch This27127

Misfits

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Danny Doherty6000000
Ed Grabon6000000
Nick Mil61014100
Bob Marshall51101040
Mike Williams7000000
Ronal Garcia61010100
Qazi Faizan41101031
John Gill #4984000000
Total  2    

Scratch This

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Steve Webb5 (9B)000000
Mark Evans4+1101001
Jeff Kaplan41013100
Megan Gazafi3000000
Jim Gazafi Jr7 (8B)1014101
Forfeit – 9Ball Teams-000000
Frank Maialetti61101040
Total  2    

Details

Date Time League Season
January 23, 2020 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2019 Winter Thursday

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA