Misfits vs Got Rack 2

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
Misfits22022
Got Rack 228128

Misfits

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Andrew Brooks5000000
Amanda Schulze3 (8B)1010100
Gus Claros61101040
Fred Upham5 (8B)000000
Qazi Faizan51101040
Vincent Dinucci6000000
Nick Mil61012100
Bob Marshall5 +000000
Total  2    

Got Rack 2

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Brian Schindler5000000
Larry Russell, Sr.7000000
Steve Byers41101000
Larry Russell, Jr.4+1014100
Fred Mancini61014100
Nick Argenti6000000
Mark Russell41101020
Total  2    

Details

Date Time League Season
August 5, 2021 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2021 9 Ball Summer

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA