Misfits vs Ballz Deep

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
Misfits30130
Ballz Deep25025

Misfits

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Danny Doherty6000000
Ed Grabon6000000
Nick Mil61015100
Bob Marshall51015100
Mike Williams7000000
Ronal Garcia61101050
Qazi Faizan41101000
John Gill #4984000000
Total  2    

Ballz Deep

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Derek Benavides8 (8B)000000
Chad Parker61015100
Tim Cannon51101050
Mike Kentopp61101050
Jay Hicks4+000000
Shawn Nichol3000000
Joe Marsico4000000
Mike Cappy5000000
Jerry Volpe41010100
Total  2    

Details

Date Time League Season
December 19, 2019 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2019 Winter Thursday

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA