Misfits vs Apocalypse Vol. 2

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
Misfits34134
25025

Misfits

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Danny Doherty6000000
Ed Grabon61101050
Nick Mil61101060
Bob Marshall5000000
Mike Williams7000000
Ronal Garcia61014100
Qazi Faizan51101040
John Gill #4984000000
Total  3    
Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Justin Harris3000000
Freddy Vasquez5 (9B)000000
Robert Davis3 +1014100
Lou Barats31016100
Dean Lekas51101040
Bill Foulkrod51015100
Paul Insana4000000
Forfeit – 9Ball Teams-000000
Total  1    

Details

Date Time League Season
February 6, 2020 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2019 Winter Thursday

Venue

Andalusia Bar and Grill
973 Bristol Pike, Bensalem, PA 19020, USA