Mill Creek vs The Leftovers

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
Mill Creek20020
The Leftovers33133

Mill Creek

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Jerry Mellor4000000
Lou Schack3 +1016100
Joe Bissol4+1101030
Steven Sullo4000000
Ron Mahan51010100
Vince Hanley4000000
Rich Rizzo41014100
Mike Sullo5000000
Kevin Welsh4+000000
Total  1    

The Leftovers

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Scott Revell5 (8B)1101000
Jim Cherepko41101040
Jennaca Cameron3000000
Dave Cope III7000000
Robin Callahan31101060
Chris Callahan6000000
Shawn “Slim” Monach61013100
Total  3    

Details

Date Time League Season
August 8, 2022 7:00 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA '22 Summer 8 Ball

Venue

Mill Creek
1 Mill Creek Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067, USA