Got Rack 2 vs Just In Case

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
Got Rack 235135
Just In Case21021

Got Rack 2

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Brian Schindler5000000
Larry Russell, Sr.71015100
Steve Byers4000000
Larry Russell, Jr.4+1101040
Fred Mancini61101030
Nick Argenti6000000
Mark Russell41101040
Total  3    

Just In Case

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Ed Ogden Jr.51014100
Tim Christman51013100
Bob Norton4+000000
Norberto Toledo3 +1014100
Adrian Herrera4000000
Jimmy Cuadro5 +000000
Don Van de Laar61101050
Total  1    

Details

Date Time League Season
June 24, 2021 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2021 9 Ball Summer

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA