False Hope vs Tea Time

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
False Hope29129
Tea Time25025

False Hope

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Jim Berghof51101030
Steve Blair41013100
Rickey Nelms5000000
Nick Gutierrez61101020
Dan Brudon71016101
Johnny Gerace6000000
Troy Stanley4000000
Total  2    

Tea Time

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Tom Golden8 (8B)000000
Dave Tadrzynski51013100
Shawn “Slim” Monach5 +1012100
Ben Holcombe6 +1101060
Mike Newborg3000000
Tom Pfeiffer41101030
Total  2    

Details

Date Time League Season
February 7, 2019 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2019 Spring 9 Ball

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA