False Hope vs Got Rack 2

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
False Hope24024
Got Rack 231131

False Hope

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
John Donnelly6000000
John Faulls61101050
Jim Berghof5 +000000
Steve Blair4000000
Troy Stanley4+1101061
Nick Gutierrez61010100
Johnny Gerace61014100
Dan Kalman6 +000000
Total  2    

Got Rack 2

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Brian Schindler5000000
Larry Russell, Sr.71015100
Steve Byers4000000
Larry Russell, Jr.4+000000
Fred Mancini61101000
Nick Argenti61101040
Mark Russell41016100
Total  2    

Details

Date Time League Season
September 16, 2021 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2021 Fall 9 Ball

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA