False Hope vs Beauty & the Beasts

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
False Hope30130
Beauty & the Beasts26026

False Hope

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Jim Berghof51101050
Steve Blair4000000
Rickey Nelms5000000
Nick Gutierrez61101050
Dan Brudon7000000
Johnny Gerace61010100
Troy Stanley41101060
Total  3    

Beauty & the Beasts

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Brittany Siedlarz3000000
Tom Palmer51016100
Larry Gallagher61015100
Ed Grabon61015100
Nick Mil61101001
John Donnelly6000000
Total  1    

Details

Date Time League Season
April 4, 2019 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2019 Spring 9 Ball

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA