Donna’s team vs Tea Time

vs

9-Ball Bandits

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Leslie McGettigan51015100
Paul Schlappich4000000
Sandy Bonafrancesco3000000
Donna Bonafrancesco7000000
Susan Kimble41101040
Romont Harris5000000
Mary Pruce31101060
Rose Wilcox31101050
Total  3    

Tea Time

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Tom Golden7 (8B)1101050
Dave Tadrzynski51015100
Shawn “Slim” Monach5 +000000
Ben Holcombe6 +000000
Qazi Faizan420210200
Total  1    

Details

Date Time League Season
October 11, 2018 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2018 Fall Thursday 9 Ball

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA