Beauty & the Beasts vs Whoop There It Is

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
Beauty & the Beasts35135
Whoop There It Is17017

Beauty & the Beasts

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Brittany Siedlarz31101040
Tom Palmer51015100
Larry Gallagher6000000
Ed Grabon61101000
Nick Mil61101030
John Donnelly6000000
Total  3    

Whoop There It Is

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
John Mulligan7 (8B)1013100
Erica Allan41101050
Angela Leon3000000
John Griffith31010100
Walt Leddick3 +1014100
Bill Burle6000000
Total  1    

Details

Date Time League Season
March 7, 2019 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2019 Spring 9 Ball

Venue

Andalusia Bar and Grill
973 Bristol Pike, Bensalem, PA 19020, USA