Beauty & the Beasts vs 9-Ball Bandits

vs

Beauty & the Beasts

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Brittany Siedlarz31014100
Larry Gallagher61101060
Ed Grabon61101040
Nick Mil6000000
John Donnelly61016100
Total  2    

9-Ball Bandits

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Leslie McGettigan51101060
Paul Schlappich4000000
Sandy Bonafrancesco31101040
Donna Bonafrancesco71016100
Susan Kimble4000000
Romont Harris51014100
Mary Pruce3000000
Rose Wilcox3000000
Total  2    

Details

Date Time League Season
December 13, 2018 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2018 Fall Thursday 9 Ball

Venue

Andalusia Bar and Grill
973 Bristol Pike, Bensalem, PA 19020, USA