Ballz Deep vs Apocalypse Vol. 2

vs

Ballz Deep

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Derek Benavides8 (8B)000000
Chad Parker6000000
Tim Cannon5000000
Andrea Kopanaiko31010100
Mike Kentopp52202080
Curtis Parker3000000
Jay Hicks51101060
Total  3    

Apocalypse Vol. 2

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Rick Schoultz4000000
Tommy Slabicki6000000
Freddy Vasquez41014100
Robert Davis3000000
Dean Lekas5 (8B)1014100
Bill Foulkrod51016100
Paul Insana41101000
Total  1    

Details

Date Time League Season
November 8, 2018 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2018 Fall Thursday 9 Ball

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA