Ballz Deep vs Apocalypse Vol. 2

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
Ballz Deep28028
32132

Ballz Deep

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Derek Benavides8 (8B)000000
Chad Parker61016100
Tim Cannon5000000
Mike Kentopp61012100
Shawn Nichol31101060
Joe Marsico4000000
Mike Cappy5000000
Jerry Volpe41101060
Total  2    
Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Justin Harris3000000
Freddy Vasquez5 (9B)1101060
Robert Davis3 +1016100
Dean Lekas5000000
Bill Foulkrod51101020
Paul Insana41016100
Forfeit – 9Ball Teams-000000
Total  2    

Details

Date Time League Season
October 24, 2019 7:00 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2019 Winter Thursday

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA