9-Ball Bandits vs Tea Time

vs

Results

TeamTotal PointsWinsScore
9-Ball Bandits40140
Tea Time20020

9-Ball Bandits

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Leslie McGettigan51101040
Paul Schlappich3000000
Sandy Bonfrancesco3000000
Donna Bonfrancesco6000000
Susan Kimble41101060
Romont Harris5000000
Mary Pruce31101040
Rose Wilcox31101060
Total  4    

Tea Time

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Tom Golden8 (8B)000000
Dave Tadrzynski51016100
Shawn “Slim” Monach5 +000000
Ben Holcombe6 +1014100
John Holcombe31014100
Mike Newborg31016100
Tom Pfeiffer4000000
Forfeit – 9Ball Teams-000000
Total  0    

Details

Date Time League Season
April 4, 2019 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2019 Spring 9 Ball

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA