9-Ball Bandits vs False Hope

vs

9-Ball Bandits

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Leslie McGettigan5000000
Paul Schlappich41016100
Sandy Bonafrancesco31010100
Donna Bonafrancesco71101060
Susan Kimble4000000
Romont Harris5000000
Mary Pruce3000000
Rose Wilcox31101040
Total  2    

False Hope

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Tom Amerman7 (8B)000000
Jim Berghof51101000
Steve Blair4000000
Rickey Nelms51016100
Nick Gutierrez61101060
Johnny Gerace5 (8B)000000
Troy Stanley41014100
Total  2    

Details

Date Time League Season
December 27, 2018 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2018 Fall Thursday 9 Ball

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA