9-Ball Bandits vs CheeseSteak Bubble Gum

vs

9-Ball Bandits

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Leslie McGettigan51101050
Paul Schlappich4000000
Sandy Bonafrancesco31101040
Donna Bonafrancesco7000000
Susan Kimble4000000
Romont Harris51015100
Mary Pruce31014100
Rose Wilcox3000000
Total  2    

CheeseSteak Bubble Gum

Player Skill Level Matches played Wins Losses Points Won Points Lost B&R's
Robin Callahan31014100
Chris Callahan6000000
Steve Webb5 (9B)1015100
Pat Salemno5000000
Mark Evans41101040
Shawn Quinn61101051
Total  2    

Details

Date Time League Season
October 25, 2018 7:30 pm Bucks Pool League Levittown, PA 2018 Fall Thursday 9 Ball

Venue

Stadium 5 Points
4145 Woerner Ave, Levittown, PA 19057, USA