B League

5 Points Division Rep: Tom Golden  

Please contact for any scheduling concerns.  267-994-7533

C League Singles 5 Points

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Mike Newborg161241381402
2Robin Callahan161151331407
3Paul Schlappich161061281412
4Megan Rowlands161061211419
5Raymond Serrano16971101430
6Vince Manion16971081432
7Shane Reardon16881201420
8Debbie Sorensen16881101430
9Sandy Bonafrancesco16881061434
10Jayson Twining16791081432
11Pat Foulkrod1679961444
12Andrea Kopanaiko16511881452


Andalusia Division Rep: Rob Davis  

Please contact for any scheduling concerns

C League Singles Andalusia

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Angela Leon00000
1Ashley Cartolaro00000
100000
1Joe McAnulty00000
1Kevin Young00000
1Lee Nagy00000
1Lou Barats00000
1Matt P00000
1Prince Hart00000
1Robert Davis00000
1Sean McCaffery00000
1Walt Leddick00000