C League

5 Points Division Rep: Tom Golden  

Please contact for any scheduling concerns.  267-994-7533

C League Singles 5 Points

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Sandy Bonafrancesco8717021
2Mike Newborg9637660
3Jayson Twining9637048
4Jason Edwards7525738
5Ed Kedzierski Sr8535642
6Tiffany Wilkins9547257
7Denise Friel9546654
8Jen Revell9546460
9Alex Garcia6425234
10Don Bell8445848
11Vince Manion8445649
12Raymond Serrano8445053
13Jacob Levay8445057
14Debbie Sorensen9456269
15Nikki Harris8354862
16Paul Schlappich8354866
17Pat Foulkrod9365674
18Geoff Friel9365178
19Delina Ellis8264472
20Megan Rowlands9273682


Andalusia Division Rep: Rob Davis  

Please contact for any scheduling concerns

C League Singles Andalusia

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Joe McAnulty107310461
2Adrian Herrera107310176
3Danielle Austin10739774
4Mario Terra9638956
510649471
6Robert Davis10559083
7Angela Leon10558675
8Curtis Murray10558291
9Richard Norton10558187
10Wayne Whitfield9457165
11Domenic Gentile102860106
12Nick Sanutti303830