B League

5 Points Division Rep: Tom Golden  

Please contact for any scheduling concerns.  267-994-7533

C League Singles 5 Points

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Mike Newborg161241381402
2Robin Callahan161151331407
3Paul Schlappich161061281412
4Megan Rowlands161061211419
5Raymond Serrano16971101430
6Vince Manion16971081432
7Shane Reardon16881201420
8Debbie Sorensen16881101430
9Sandy Bonafrancesco16881061434
10Jayson Twining16791081432
11Pat Foulkrod1679961444
12Andrea Kopanaiko16511881452


Andalusia Division Rep: Rob Davis  

Please contact for any scheduling concerns

C League Singles Andalusia

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Lou Barats129310264
2Robert Davis12849467
3Adrian Herrera11748849
4Matt P11747066
5Kevin Young11657973
6Prince Hart12668678
7Walt Leddick12578286
8Angela Leon12577084
9Joe McAnulty11385686
105232842
11Ashley Cartolaro110104
12Lee Nagy101610
13Sean McCaffery202820