C League

5 Points Division Rep: Tom Golden  

Please contact for any scheduling concerns.  267-994-7533

C League Singles 5 Points

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Mike Newborg161241381356
2Robin Callahan161151331361
3Paul Schlappich16971181376
4Raymond Serrano16971101384
5Megan Rowlands16971051389
6Shane Reardon16881201374
7Debbie Sorensen16881101384
8Sandy Bonfrancesco16881061388
9Vince Manion1688981396
10Pat Foulkrod1679961398
11Jayson Twining16610981396
12Andrea Kopanaiko16511881406
13Tiffany Wilkins63340589
14Delina Ellis63338591
15Justin Hemphill61524605
16Ed Kedzierski Sr101942936
17Alan Osborne1010104


Andalusia Division Rep: Rob Davis  

Please contact for any scheduling concerns

C League Singles Andalusia

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Robert Davis16133179101
2Wayne Whitfield17134180116
3Adrian Herrera1612416482
4Ashley Cartolaro1511415384
5Curtis Murray15114147106
6Danielle Austin16106152111
7Kevin Young1688137123
8Frank Franklin1688129133
9Angela Leon1789154138
10Joe Ramirez16511125162
1116511123163
12Domenic Gentile1541152140
13Matt P1631398163
14Scott Allen202920