C League

5 Points Division Rep: Tom Golden  

Please contact for any scheduling concerns.  267-994-7533

C League Singles 5 Points

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Robin Callahan118396894
2Mike Newborg117484906
3Raymond Serrano116576914
4Megan Rowlands116572918
5Debbie Sorensen115666924
5Paul Schlappich115666924
7Jayson Twining115664926
7Vince Manion115664926
9Sandy Bonfrancesco115662928
10Pat Foulkrod114760930
11Tiffany Wilkins73440631
12Delina Ellis73438633
13Shane Reardon113870920
14Andrea Kopanaiko113850940
15Justin Hemphill71624647
16Ed Kedzierski Sr101942864
17Alan Osborne1010104


Andalusia Division Rep: Rob Davis  

Please contact for any scheduling concerns

C League Singles Andalusia

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Adrian Herrera109111440
2Robert Davis118311475
3Danielle Austin10739964
4Ashley Cartolaro10739662
5Curtis Murray10738872
6Wayne Whitfield9638462
7Kevin Young11659877
8Frank Franklin11568591
9Domenic Gentile7435252
10Angela Leon11478898
11114785107
12Joe Ramirez103767101
13Matt P101952102
14Scott Allen202920